Расписание футбольных трансляций на 23 февраля - 1 марта

ПЯТНИЦА, 23 ФЕВРАЛЯ

15.00  Жеребьевка 1/8 

15.00  Жеребьевка 1/8 

22.40  "Страсбург" - "Монпелье" 

22.25  "Майнц" - "Вольфсбург" 

------- 

СУББОТА, 24 ФЕВРАЛЯ

18.10  "Реал" - "Алавес" 

22.40  "Барселона" - "Жирона" 

15.25  "Лестер" - "Сток Сити" 

17.55  "Ливерпуль" - "Вест Хэм" 

20.25  "Уотфорд" - "Эвертон" 

17.25  "Бавария" - "Герта" 

19.55  "Болонья" - "Дженоа" 

22.40  "Интер" - "Беневенто" 

18.10  "Реал" - "Алавес" 

20.25  "Вердер" - "Гамбург" 

22.40  "Барселона" - "Жирона" 

------- 

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ, 25 ФЕВРАЛЯ

17.00  "Манчестер Юнайтед" - "Челси" 

22.55  ПСЖ - "Марсель" 

14.55  "Кристал Пэлас" - "Тоттенхэм" 

17.00  "Манчестер Юнайтед" - "Челси" 

18.55  "Лион" - "Сент-Этьен" 

22.55  ПСЖ - "Марсель" 

14.25  "Кротоне" - СПАЛ 

16.55  "Сассуоло" - "Лацио" 

19.55  "Ювентус" - "Аталанта" 

22.40  "Рома" - "Милан" 

13.55  "Вильярреал" - "Хетафе" 

17.25  "Байер" - "Шальке" 

19.55  "Лейпциг" - "Кельн" 

22.40  "Севилья" - "Атлетико" 

------- 

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК, 26 ФЕВРАЛЯ

22.40  "Кальяри" - "Наполи" 

22.40  "Кальяри" - "Наполи" 

22.25  "Боруссия" (Дортмунд) - "Аугсбург" 

------- 

ВТОРНИК, 27 ФЕВРАЛЯ

11.25  Кубок России. 1/4. "СКА-Хабаровск" - "Шинник" 

17.25  Кубок России. 1/4. "Амкар" - "Авангард" 

21.55  "Эспаньол" - "Реал" 

22.40  Кубок Англии. 1/8. Переигровка. "Суонси" - "Шеффилд Уэнсдей" 

21.55  "Эспаньол" - "Реал" 

11.25  Кубок России. 1/4. "СКА-Хабаровск" - "Шинник" 

17.25  Кубок России. 1/4. "Амкар" - "Авангард" 

------- 

СРЕДА, 28 ФЕВРАЛЯ

17.25  Кубок России. 1/4. "Крылья Советов" - "Спартак" 

19.25  Кубок России. 1/4. "Тосно" - "Луч-Энергия" 

21.25  "Атлетик" - "Валенсия" 

22.55  Кубок Англии. 1/8. Переигровка. "Тоттенхэм" - "Рочдейл" 

21.25  "Атлетик" - "Валенсия" 

23.25  "Эйбар" - "Вильярреал" 

19.25  Кубок России. 1/4. "Тосно" - "Луч-Энергия" 

------- 

ЧЕТВЕРГ, 1 МАРТА

22.40  "Арсенал" - "Манчестер Сити" 

22.55  "Лас-Пальмас" - "Барселона" 

21.30  8-16

Новости спорта