Расписание футбольных трансляций на 20-25 октября

ПЯТНИЦА, 20 ОКТЯБРЯ

21.55  "Вест Хэм" - "Брайтон" 

21.40  "Сент-Этьен" - "Монпелье" 

21.25  "Шальке" - "Майнц" 

_______

  

СУББОТА, 21 ОКТЯБРЯ

18.55  "Спартак" - "Амкар" 

21.40  "Наполи" - "Интер" 

14.25  "Челси" - "Уотфорд" 

16.55  "Хаддерсфилд" - "Манчестер Юнайтед" 

19.25  "Саутгемптон" - "Вест Бромвич" 

16.55  "Манчестер Сити" - "Бернли" 

18.55  "Сампдория" - "Кротоне" 

21.40  "Наполи" - "Интер" 

16.25  "Айнтрахт" (Франкфурт) - "Боруссия" (Дортмунд) 

19.25  "Гамбург" - "Бавария" 

10.15  Разогрев

11.15  "СКА-Хабаровск" - "Уфа" 

13.45  "Тосно" - "Ростов" 

16.15  "Рубин" - "Динамо" 

18.45  "Спартак" - "Амкар" 

21.00  По горячим следам

23.55  Итоги дня

13.55  ФНЛ. "Ротор-Волгоград" - "Томь" 

_______

  

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ, 22 ОКТЯБРЯ

16.00  ЦСКА - "Зенит" 

18.55  "Удинезе" - "Ювентус" 

15.25  "Эвертон" - "Арсенал" 

17.55  "Тоттенхэм" - "Ливерпуль" 

21.55  "Марсель" - ПСЖ 

13.25  "Кьево" - "Верона" 

15.55  "Торино" - "Рома" 

18.55  "Удинезе" - "Ювентус" 

21.40  "Лацио" - "Кальяри" 

23.40  "Милан" - "Дженоа"

14.25  "Кельн" - "Вердер" 

16.25  "Фрайбург" - "Герта" 

18.55  "Вольфсбург" - "Хоффенхайм" 

12.45  Разогрев

13.45  "Урал" - "Ахмат" 

16.15  ЦСКА - "Зенит" 

18.45  "Анжи" - "Арсенал" 

21.00  Итоги дня

_______

  

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК, 23 ОКТЯБРЯ

19.15  "Локомотив" - "Краснодар" 

21.30  "8-16"

01.50  Обзор тура

_______

  

ВТОРНИК, 24 ОКТЯБРЯ

19.25  Кубок Германии. 1/16. "Байер" - "Унион" 

21.40  "Интер" - "Сампдория" 

21.40  Кубок Германии. 1/16. "Магдебург" - "Боруссия" (Дортмунд) 

_______

  

СРЕДА, 25 ОКТЯБРЯ

11.25  Кубок России. 1/8. "СКА-Хабаровск" - "Динамо" (Санкт-Петербург) 

18.55  Кубок России. 1/8. "Спартак" (Москва) - "Спартак" (Нальчик) 

21.40  Кубок Германии. 1/16. "Лейпциг" - "Бавария" 

18.25  Кубок России. 1/8. "Ростов" - "Амкар" 

21.40  "Кьево" - "Милан" 

19.25  "Аталанта" - "Верона" 

21.40  "Ювентус" - СПАЛ 

23.40  "Рома" - "Кротоне"

19.25  Кубок Германии. 1/16. "Герта" - "Кельн" 

21.40  Кубок Германии. 1/16. "Лейпциг" - "Бавария" 

21.40  "Дженоа" - "Наполи" 

13.55  Кубок России. 1/8. "Тамбов" - "Авангард" 

18.55  Кубок России. 1/8. "Рубин" - "Крылья Советов" 

Новости спорта